Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE MEWS, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+66.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4EH
← Back to All Properties