Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£192,500
-3.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+0.9%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties