Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHESTNUT END, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£200,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+42.7%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Detached
+£200,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£469,550
Sold on 28 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6JG
← Back to All Properties