26, HOLDEN ROAD, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L35 5EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+39.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+180.7%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1