Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALEXANDRA STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-4.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+160.3%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3SE
← Back to All Properties