1, DIANA WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£122,500+104.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+3.5%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1