21, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+59.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000+43.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+44.5%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Detached
+£57,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,725
Sold on 1 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1