Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RQ
← Back to All Properties