Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, FULTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+45.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+120.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 5 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3JL
← Back to All Properties