Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+199.1%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6HS
← Back to All Properties