Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SANDON ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 2ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+438.8%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+438.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2ES
← Back to All Properties