Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27B, HIGH STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+508.1%
Price Change
+£693,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£830,000
+508.1%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Other
+£693,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 1 July 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3JR
← Back to All Properties