Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+23.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties