Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, KITCHENER STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+279.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4LX
← Back to All Properties