Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44A, WROTTESLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+40.7%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+53.1%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8SF
← Back to All Properties