Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOWMEAD, SAGES END ROAD, HAVERHILL, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CB9 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7AW
← Back to All Properties