53, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+5.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+40.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1