Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROSS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,625
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£95,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,625
+38.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£95,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1BZ
← Back to All Properties