Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+11.3%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9WT
← Back to All Properties