Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, VELVET COURT, GRANBY ROW, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7AB
← Back to All Properties