37, WESTBURY MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.3%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,950+201.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+130.0%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1