Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUNSTAN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+98.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5UQ
← Back to All Properties