Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, FELMONGERS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+58.9%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+214.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£115,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3DW
← Back to All Properties