3, DAMSON DELL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+128.2%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+24.2%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1