Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CARLTON HEIGHTS, CARLTON HILL, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.2%
Price Change
-£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-41.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1GP
← Back to All Properties