18, BRAFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 1ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.6%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+296.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1