132, ARCHER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.3%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£322,000+272.3%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+16.2%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1