Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,250
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,250
+17.9%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+157.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-8.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 1DW
← Back to All Properties