125, PADGATE LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£134,000+160.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+51.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1