Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SOUTHERN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+96.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+27.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HP
← Back to All Properties