Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LITTLE DEAN HOUSE, WINTON HILL, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,000
-0.4%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6HL
← Back to All Properties