Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BAGOT STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+35.1%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+64.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,400
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6EZ
← Back to All Properties