Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FLINT GREEN, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+16.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+53.0%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 November 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8PE
← Back to All Properties