Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KING STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+48.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+85.0%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1NR
← Back to All Properties