Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEECHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£40,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,950
+44.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£40,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JT
← Back to All Properties