19, HAWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£11,000-12.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1