Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARRY GREEN SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+70.5%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Terraced
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+143.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8NN
← Back to All Properties