122, SOUTH STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+39.5%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+63.9%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+36.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1