Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WALNUT DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+8.0%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+15.6%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+191.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2ST
← Back to All Properties