Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLIAM CAWLEY MEWS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+26.0%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+20.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6AD
← Back to All Properties