Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALEXANDRA ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£622,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£622,500
+68.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+68.2%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+93.8%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0DD
← Back to All Properties