Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+22.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties