Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HORTON STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+28.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+70.5%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 0LL
← Back to All Properties