Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+72.6%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-28.6%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+139.6%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1EP
← Back to All Properties