Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ABRAHAM DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 3SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£18,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,900
Sold on 29 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3SP
← Back to All Properties