Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FARNLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+36.5%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-45.7%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 11 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TS
← Back to All Properties