Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CRAVENWOOD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£30,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£212,500
-12.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
-£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,900
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8AX
← Back to All Properties