66, LITTLE HALLAM LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+26.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+44.4%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+152.5%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950-0.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1