Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+97.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+5.7%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+10.2%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 6 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties