Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+26.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties